VACANT
Cathy Kriz
OPEN
Open
Jim Kraus
John and Lynn Stubblefield*
Barb Van de Graaff
Lee Wilson Lot 70
Barb van deGraaff: In-Season Coordinator
Sheila Floyd: Summer Contact
Jill Allen
Terry Bartlett
Mary McGahey
Christine Senft
Vanna Skipper
Terrie Wade
Phyllis Sullivan
Carol Hauth – Special Projects Support
Sue Meyer – Special Projects Support
Mary Martin – Facilitator
Barb van de Graaff
12:00 PM Mike and Betty Ann Monette
Volunteers
12-19-2022 Updated Volunteer list
Monday Meetings
Rowland Marshall — Mayor
Tim Lanto– Donut Express
Al Alvord–Sound
Dan & Molly Alphenaar – Sound
Gary Kramer – Sound
Tom Colwell – Sound
Mark Caruana – Sound
Tom Colwell – Sound
Entertainment & Decorating Committee
Al & Sharon Alvord * Lot 238
Ray & Kathy Robinson
Jim & Michele Kraus
Fred Keller & Joan Weeks
Jim & Kathy Kriz
Jim & Lois Leggett
Al & Judy Watts
Rhonda Howey
Kristy Ogryzek
Joyce Close
Flint & Leslie Firestone
Bingo
Denise Woods *
Lynn Futty
Steering Committee
Denny Belden * Lot 115
Lynn Stubblefield – Vice Chair
Linda Baker – Treas.
Jeanie Sluder
Tim Miller
Janet Devine
Bridge
Evelyn Jones
Horseshoes
VACANT
Water Aerobics
Dan Laux
Cathy Kriz
Red Hat Ladies
Peg Ellens
Poker
Floyd Eddy
Ray Lehman
Walk Aerobics
Lynette Waltz
Bunko
Hanna Windsor
Line Dancing
Janet Ickes
Mary Burlew
Bocce
OPEN
Shuffleboard
Al McAndrews – Mon #324
Mike Monette – Tues #218
Gene Couture – Fri #227
Couples Country Dancing
OPEN
Sound Technicians
Al Alvord * Lot 238
Dan & Molly Alphanaar
Mark Carauna
Women’s Committee
WEOS
Jackie Adams *
Arlene McMullen
Christa Senecal
Fran Manson
Kris Wirtjas
Helen Kinser
Bowling
OPEN
Quilting
Deb Miller
Pool
Open
Ping Pong
OPEN
Cribbage
Jim Kraus
Classy Ladies Golf Event
Lida Kraft * Lot #193
Sue Taber Lot #155
Kathy Lamoreaux Lot 391
Lathy Lockhart Lot #192
Carol Hauth Lot #192
Hazel Nummenmacher Lot #208
Ladies Brunch Committee
Nancy Guimond * Lot 369
Michele Kraus Lot 82
Arlene McMullan Lot 375
Ann Enos Lot 344
Betty Legare Lot 329
Lynette Waltz Lot 109
Beth Miller Lot 183
Linda Hicks Lot 90
Darlene Sisson #35
Laura Sawyers #302
Denice Boonstra #160
Golf
Ron Lee – Chairman
Kevin Porter – Treasurer
Carol Herrick – Secretary
Harold Yeiser
Nancy Guimond
Auctioneer
Gary Kramer
Blood Drive
Tim Miller
Euchere
Jerry Jones
Darts
Mike Monette
Betty Ann Monette
Brenda Shelvey
Welcoming Committee
Jennifer Broy Lot 301
Sue Marshall Lot 39
Sara Morrison Lot 363
Curt Paulson Lot 75
50th Anniversary Dinner Dance
John and Lynn Stubblefield*
Barb Van de Graaff
Soup Group
Carol and Pat Condon * Lot 158
Sheila McKee Lot 96
Cindy and Bob Nusimer Lot 7A
Mary Bradley Lot 184
Paula Peterson Lot 285
Lee Wilson Lot 70
Kay Venlet Lot 347
Stage Crew
Mike Monette
Ray Lehman
Jim Leggett
Jim Mickey
Jerry Fox
Andrew Gibson
Claudette Kemp
Bryce Kolpack
Jim Leggett
Ed Saxton
Roy Tangerman
Al Weber
Andrew Gibson
Pool Party Committee
Sarah Morrison*
Arlene McMullen
Tony & Lucy Jacozzi
Jim Kitzerow
Ken & Denise Kocher
Health & Welfare
Tim & Deb Miller
Monday Crafts
Sharon Alvord Lot 238
Spaghetti Dinners
Lynn Stubblefield
Solo Travelers
Gail Braun
Fun Day
Henry Whicher *
Curt Paulson
Wii Bowling
Larry & Sue Philp
Walk Aerobics
Lynette Waltz
Quilts of Valor
Elaine Kolpack
Library
Barb van deGraaff: In-Season Coordinator
Sheila Floyd: Summer Contact
Jill Allen
Terry Bartlett
Mary McGahey
Christine Senft
Vanna Skipper
Terrie Wade
Phyllis Sullivan
Carol Hauth – Special Projects Support
Sue Meyer – Special Projects Support
Book Club Program
Mary Martin – Facilitator
Barb van de Graaff
Jill Allen
SORRY DEAR GOLF
12:00 PM Mike and Betty Ann Monette